Опера Народног позоришта у Београду - поделе за март
27 фебруар 2019
ФИГАРОВА ЖЕНИДБА, 2. март у 19,30
ГРОФ |
Владимир Андрић |
СУЗАНА |
Снежана Савичић Секулић |
ГРОФИЦА |
Александра Стаменковић |
ФИГАРО |
Небојша Бабић, к. г. |
КЕРУБИН |
Љубица Вранеш |
МАРЦЕЛИНА |
Јована Николић |
БАРТОЛО |
Драгољуб Бајић |
БАЗИЛИО |
Дарко Ђорђевић |
ДОН КУРЦИО |
Синиша Радин |
БАРБАРИНА |
Марија Јелић |
АНТОНИО |
Павле Жарков |
Диригент: Стефан Зекић
ТОСКА 6. март у 19,30
ТОСКА |
Јасмина Трумбеташ Петровић |
КАВАРАДОСИ |
Никола Китановски, к. г. |
СКАРПИЈА |
Миодраг Д. Јовановић |
ЦРКВЕЊАК |
Михаило Шљивић |
АНЂЕЛОТИ |
Вук Матић |
СПОЛЕТА |
Дарко Ђорђевић |
ШАРОНЕ |
Предраг Глигорић |
ТАМНИЧАР |
Свето Кастратовић |
ПАСТИР |
Јована Николић |
Диригент: Дејан Савић
ТРАВИЈАТА, 13. март у 19,30
Виолета Валери |
Снежана Савичић Секулић |
Алфред Жермон |
Дејан Максимовић |
Жорж Жермон |
Љубодраг Беговић |
Флора Бервоа |
Ивана Живадиновић |
Анина |
Татјана Митић |
Доктор Гренвил |
Страхиња Ђокић |
Барон Дуфол |
Мирослав Марковски |
Гастон |
Слободан Живковић |
Маркиз д’ Oбињи |
Александар Маневски |
Ђузепе |
Синиша Радин |
Комисионарио |
Предраг Глигорић |
Диригент: Адриан Морар, к. г.
КАВАЛЕРИЈА РУСТИКАНА, 16. март у 19,30
САНТУЦА |
Ана Рупчић |
ТУРИДУ |
Душан Плазинић |
АЛФИО |
Александар Стаматовић |
МАМА ЛУЧИЈА |
Тамара Никезић |
ЛОЛА |
Жељка Здјелар |
Диригент: Зорица Митев Војновић
БАСТИЈЕН И БАСТИЈЕНА 20. март у 12,00 СЦЕНА РАША ПЛАОВИЋ
БАСТИЈЕН |
Синиша Радин |
БАСТИЈЕНА |
Мина Глигорић |
КОЛАС |
Милош Милојевић |
КОЛИНА |
Бојана Бамбић |
Госпођа прва виолина |
Едит Македонска |
Гђа-Гдин друга виолина |
Снежана Драгићевић |
Господин виола |
Александар Поповић |
Гђа-Гдин виолончело |
Синиша Јовановић |
Господин обоа |
Душко Ненадовић |
Госпођа клавир |
Невена Живковић |
Диригент: Стефан Зекић
КАРМЕН, 20. март у 19,00
Кармен |
Јадранка Јовановић |
Микаела |
Марија Јелић |
Дон Хозе |
Јанко Синадиновић |
Ескамиљо |
Вук Зекић |
Фраскита |
Невена Матић |
Мерцедес |
Жељка Здјелар |
Ремендадо |
Дарко Ђорђевић |
Данкаиро |
Павле Жарков |
Моралес |
Мирослав Марковски |
Зунига |
Вук Матић |
Диригент: Ана Зорана Брајовић
НАБУКО 23. март у 19,30
НАБУКО |
Драгутин Матић |
АБИГАИЛА |
Сања Керкез |
ЗАКАРИЈА |
Драгољуб Бајић |
ФЕНЕНА |
Александра Ангелов |
ИСМАИЛ |
Александар Дојковић |
ПРВОСВЕШТЕНИК |
Михаило Шљивић |
АБДАЛО |
Михаило Оташевић |
АНА |
Татјана Митић |
Диригент: Дејан Савић
БАСТИЈЕН И БАСТИЈЕНА 24. март у 12,00 СЦЕНА РАША ПЛАОВИЋ
БАСТИЈЕН |
Синиша Радин |
БАСТИЈЕНА |
Мина Глигорић |
КОЛАС |
Милош Милојевић |
КОЛИНА |
Бојана Бамбић |
Госпођа прва виолина |
Едит Македонска |
Гђа-Гдин друга виолина |
Снежана Драгићевић |
Господин виола |
Александар Поповић |
Гђа-Гдин виолончело |
Синиша Јовановић |
Господин обоа |
Душко Ненадовић |
Госпођа клавир |
Нада Матијевић |
Диригент: Стефан Зекић
РИГОЛЕТО 27. март у 19,30
Војвода од Мантове |
Дејан Максимовић |
Риголето |
Драгутин Матић |
Ђилда |
Габријела Убавић, к. г. |
Монтероне |
Александар Стаматовић |
Гроф Чепрано |
Филип Вучић |
Грофица Чепрано |
Биљана Јовановић |
Маруло |
Павле Жарков |
Борса |
Синиша Радин |
Спарафучиле |
Михаило Шљивић |
Мадалена |
Љубица Вранеш |
Ђована |
Мина Глигорић |
Паж |
Катарина Чолаковић |
Тамничар |
Филип Вучић |
Диригент: Ана Зорана Брајовић