Repertoire - Drama

 
 
 
 
 
Sat, 1. Jan
Sun, 2. Jan
Mon, 3. Jan
Tue, 4. Jan
Wed, 5. Jan
Thu, 6. Jan
Fri, 7. Jan
Sat, 8. Jan
Sun, 9. Jan
Tue, 11. Jan
Thu, 13. Jan
Fri, 14. Jan
Mon, 17. Jan
Tue, 25. Jan
Wed, 26. Jan
Thu, 27. Jan
Fri, 28. Jan
Sun, 30. Jan
Mon, 31. Jan
Wed, 2. Feb
Fri, 4. Feb
Sat, 5. Feb
WOLVES AND SHEEP

WOLVES AND SHEEP comedy by Alexander Nikolayevich Ostrovsky

19:00 · Main Stage
BALKAN SPY

BALKAN SPY tragicomedy by Dušan Kovačević

20:00 · „Raša Plaović” stage
IVANOV

IVANOV drama by A. P. Chekov

19:00 · Main Stage
COFFEE WHITE

COFFEE WHITE comedy by Aleksandar Popović

20:00 · „Raša Plaović” stage
THE BEREAVED  FAMILY

THE BEREAVED FAMILY comedy by Branislav Nušić

19:00 · Main Stage
ILLUSIONS

ILLUSIONS comedy by Pierre Corneille

20:00 · „Raša Plaović” stage
CAPRICIOUS GIRL

CAPRICIOUS GIRL drama by Kosta Trifković

19:00 · Main Stage
THE ORCHESTRA

THE ORCHESTRA comedy by Jean Anouilh

20:00 · „Raša Plaović” stage
NORA - A DOLL'S HOUSE

NORA - A DOLL'S HOUSE drama by Henrik Ibsen

19:00 · Main Stage
SMALL MARITAL CRIMES

SMALL MARITAL CRIMES drama by Eric E. Schmitt

20:00 · „Raša Plaović” stage
HASAN AGA'S WIFE

HASAN AGA'S WIFE drama by Ljubomir Simović

20:00 · „Raša Plaović” stage
ORLANDO

ORLANDO based on the novel by Virginia Woolf, dramatisation by Tanja Šljivar in cooperation with Goran Ferčec

20:00 · „Raša Plaović” stage
THE LADY OF THE CAMELIAS

THE LADY OF THE CAMELIAS drama by Alexandre Dumas Fils

19:00 · Main Stage
THE POWER OF DARKNESS

THE POWER OF DARKNESS drama by Lev Nikolayevich Tolstoy

20:00 · „Raša Plaović” stage
THE GREAT DRAMA

THE GREAT DRAMA drama by Siniša Kovačević

19:00 · Main Stage
BALKAN SPY

BALKAN SPY tragicomedy by Dušan Kovačević

20:00 · „Raša Plaović” stage
AUTHORITY

AUTHORITY comedy by Branislav Nušić, adaptation by Milan Nešković

20:00 · „Raša Plaović” stage
SMALL MARITAL CRIMES

SMALL MARITAL CRIMES drama by Eric E. Schmitt

20:00 · „Raša Plaović” stage
THE POSSESSED

THE POSSESSED T .M. Rigonat, after F. M. Dostoyevsky's piece

20:00 · „Raša Plaović” stage
NORA - A DOLL'S HOUSE

NORA - A DOLL'S HOUSE drama by Henrik Ibsen

19:00 · Main Stage
THE NIGHT WRITER

THE NIGHT WRITER written and directed by Jan Fabre

20:00 · „Raša Plaović” stage
IMPURE BLOOD

IMPURE BLOOD by Borisav Stanković / Maja Todorović

19:00 · Main Stage
NORA - A DOLL'S HOUSE

NORA - A DOLL'S HOUSE drama by Henrik Ibsen

19:00 · Main Stage
IVANOV

IVANOV drama by A. P. Chekov

19:00 · Main Stage